• Event# 2) 200 Free 3) 200 IM 4) 50 Free 6) 100 fly 7) 100 free 8) 500 free 10) 100 Back 11) 100 Brst
    6a Qualifying 1:54.10 2:10.83 23.12 57.78 51.22 5:15.57 59.34 1:06.06
    6a Consider. 1:59.10 2:17.37 24.27 1:00.67 53.78 5:31.37 1:02.30 1:09.36
    Allison, Kyle  1:57.77 / MHS Invite    25.76 / Maize Invite 1:03.26 / East Relays 55.21 / Heights 400 1st leg 5:07.59 / Manhattan 1:09.94 / Olathe  1:08.46 / Heights Invite
    Brown, Spencer  2:06.50 / Heights Invite 2:29.21 / Manhattan 25.59 / NW    59.67 / Newton  5:43.89 / Manhattan 1:05.32 / East Relays  
    Clemons, Christopher   2:03.38 / Manhattan 23.63 / Winfield      5:16.96 / Winfield   1:04.98 / NW Invite 
    DeCamp Jacob    2:47.27 / Newton 26.70 / NW Invite   1:04.38 / Newton   1:08.93 / NW Invite 1:24.83 / Winfield
    DeCamp, Zach      37.36 / NW 200 1st Leg   1:29.59 / Newton      
    Edwards, Zach      26.89 / NW 1st leg 200   1:05.49 / MHS Invite    1:26.90 / Maize Invit   1:22.52 / Winfield
    Funk, Daniel    2:22.23 / Heights Invite 25.00 / NW 200 1st Leg   55.38 / Manhattan 6:10.99 / MHS Invite  1:06.24 / Manhattan 1:19.22 / Winfield 
    Keltz, Dan    2:21.24 / Manhattan 26.42 / NW 1st leg 200 1:00.79 / Manhattan     1:20.18 / Manhattan  1:15.70 / Blue Valley N
    Latimer, Grant     25.14 / East Relays   56.81 / Heights 400 1st leg      
    Law, Henry    2:39.53 / Newton 31.16 / East Relays       1:28.80 / Blue Valley N 1:19.77 / NW Invite
    Morgan, Jeremy  2:12.34 / Winfield 2:41.20 / Winfield  26.27  /  Blue Valley N 1:17.86 / Winfield  58.10 / East Relays 5:59.81 / Winfield 1:08.84 / Heights Invite  
    Morrow, Austin   2:38.22 / Blue Valley N 28.41 / Newton   1:01.25 / NW Invite   1:16.52  / Winfield 1:23.43 / NW Invite
    Olson, Colin 1:59.74 / Manhattan  2:19.81 / Winfield     57.82 / Winfield 1st leg 5:30.06 / Heights Invite   1:11.26 / Winfield
    Olson, Gavin 1:48.40 / Manhattan    22.28 / NW 1st leg 200 53.52 / NW Invite 48.37 / NW 1st leg 400     1:06.46 / MHS Invite 
    Orozco, Emilio      33.34 / Newton   1:21.09 / Newton      
    Popp, Lucas  1:44.09 / Blue Valley N 2:05.26 / Winfield 21.71 / NW Invite 54.27 / East Relays 47.57 / Blue Valley N 5:01.18 / Winfield 56.45 / Manhattan  
    Raftopoulous, Christian     30.37 / Newton   1:09.17 / Newton      1:30.38 / Winfield
    Regester, Brandon          1.08.07 NW invite      
    Schroeder, Josh  2:02.39 / Manhattan 2:21.86 / MHS Invite  29.46 / Newton 1st leg     5:55.55 / Blue Valley N 1:01.42 / Manhattan 1:14.59 / Winfield 
    Spencer, Jared      26.56 / East Relays   1:00.61 / Blue Valley N 7:02.94 / Maize Invit  1:13.03 / East Relays  
  • Wagner, Mitchell  1:51.44 / East Relays 2:02.70 / NW Invite 24.00 / Manhattan  53.31 / Heights Invite 50.44 / Newton 5:10.02 / Winfield  53.08 / NW Invite  
    Walsh, Jordon    2:38.21 / Winfield 28.13 / Newton   1:01.44 / MHS Invite    1:21.69  /  Blue Valley N 1:11.27 / Manhattan
    Weber, Tyler      24.72 / NW Invite 1:05.81 / NW Invite 56.04 / Manhattan      
    Williams, Ty     27.82 / Newton 1:08.58 / NW Invite 1:00.28 / Blue Valley      
    Wynn, Nick     36.43 / Newton   1:25.90 / Newton      
      Black print denotes 2011-12Season   Blue print denotes 2010-11 Season  
      Red print denotes State Qualifier   Green print denotes State Consider.  
                     
        Relays     6a Qualif. Maize Record
    Event 1 - 200 Yd. Medley Wagner Clemons Olson, G. Popp 1:39.52 1:48.85 1:38.40
    Event 9 - 200 Yd. Free Olson, G Clemons Wagner Popp 1:29.22 1:36.98 1:32.16
    Event 12 - 400 Yd. Free Olson, G Clemons Wagner Popp 3:15.96 3:36.64 3:18.03